神州高尔夫球会 THE DUNES AT SHENZHOU PENINSULA  |  2017.11.7 - 10
决赛 | FINALS
11.10 AM上午
组别 出发组 出发洞   选手种子及姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 成绩
 Group Match Tee   Player's Seed & Name 4 5 3 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 4 Result
                                       
          AS AS                         AS 1up 1up 2up 0
女Girl 8 1 08 张玥 ZHANG Yue (海南 HI) 4 5 3 4 4 3 4 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 3 3 3 3 2UP
1-2名 15 袁赫汐 YUAN Hexi (海南 HI) 4 5 2 3 4 4 4 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 0
          AS AS 1up 2up 2up 1up 1up 1up 1up 2up 3up 3up 2up 1up AS       0
          AS AS AS                           AS AS 0
男Boy 7 1 16 陈沛成 CHEN Peicheng (北京 BJ) 4 5 3 4 4 4 5 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 2 4 0
1-2名     02 刘泽昊 LIU Zehao (河北 HE) 4 5 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 2 5 5 4 5 4 5 3 4 19H
          AS AS AS 1up 1up 1up 2up 3up 2up 3up 2up 2up 2up 2up 2up 1up AS AS 0
          1up 1up 1up 2up 1up 1up 2up 2up 2up 2up 1up 1up 2up 3up 3up 3up     0
女Girl 6 1 11 王嘉怡 WANG Jiayi (上海 SH) 3 5 3 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 7 5 4 4 4 4     3&2
3-4名 13 蔡丹琳 CAI Danlin (海南 HI) 5 5 3 5 3 3 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4     0
                                              0
          AS AS AS 1up 1up 1up 1up 2up 1up 1up 1up AS AS AS   AS     0
男Boy 5 1 11 李林强 LI Linqiang (海南 HI) 4 5 3 3 4 3 4 4 5 4 4 6 4 4 5 4 4 5 0
3-4名     12 刘雨琦 LIU Yuqi (北京 BJ) 4 5 3 4 4 3 4 6 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 6 3 4 2UP
          AS AS AS                 AS AS AS 1up AS 1up 2up 0
          AS AS 1up 1up 1up 1up 1up 1up 2up 3up 3up 3up 4up 5up         0
女Girl 4 1 16 殷小雯 YIN Xiaowen (天津 TJ) 4 5 2 4 4 3 4 5 5 3 4 6 5 4         5&4
5-6名 12 潘洁红 PAN Jiehong (海南 HI) 4 5 3 4 4 3 4 5 6 4 4 6 6 5         0
          AS AS                                 0
          1up 2up 2up 2up 2up 2up 3up 3up 4up 5up 4up 5up 4up 4up 3up 3up     0
男Boy 3 1 14 唐俊祎 TANG Junyi (北京 BJ) 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 4 4     3&2
5-6名     13 陈顾新 CHEN Guxin (海南 HI) 4 5 3 4 4 3 5 5 5 4 4 6 3 4 3 4     0
                                              0
          AS AS AS 1up 1up 2up 3up 4up 5up 6up 6up 6up 7up           0
女Girl 2 1 14 倪嘉蔓 NI Jiaman (北京 BJ) 4 5 3 3 4 3 4 4 5 3 4 5 3           7&5
7-8名 10 刘若彤 LIU Ruotong (河南 HA) 4 5 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 4 4 5 4           0
          AS AS AS                               0
                                  AS AS 1up 1up 1up AS 0
男Boy 1 1 08 申世脉 SHEN Shimai (北京 BJ) 4 6 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 5 4 4 3 4 3 x 21H
7-8名     07 王鑫兴 WANG Xinxing (山东 SD) 3 5 2 4 4 3 4 8 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 4 3 3 0
          1up 2up 3up 3up 3up 3up 3up 2up 1up 1up 1up 1up AS AS       AS 0
                            AS                 0
女Girl 16 10 03 任玥 REN Yue (广东 GD) 5 5 4 4 3 3       3 4 6 4 5 5 4 2 4 0
9-10名 07 孙嘉泽 SUN Jiaze (广东 GD) 4 5 3 4 4 3       3 3 4 4 5 4 3 3 4 4&3
          4up 4up 5up 5up 4up 4up       AS 1up 2up 2up 2up 3up 4up 3up 3up 0
          1up AS 1up 2up 1up 1up 1up AS 1up   AS AS 1up 2up 1up 1up 1up AS 0
男Boy 15 10 06 朱昱 ZHU Yu (北京 BJ) 3 x 2 3 5 3 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 5 3 5 1UP
9-10名     15 丁文一 DING Wenyi (北京 BJ) 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 4 0
            AS           AS   1up AS AS           AS 0
          3up 3up 4up 5up 6up         AS 1up 1up 1up AS 1up 1up 2up 3up 0
女Girl 14 10 01 刘依一 LIU Yiyi (陕西 SN) 3 5 2 4 3         3 4 5 4 5 3 4 2 4 6&4
11-12名 04 李耕姗 Li Gengshan (辽宁 LN) 3 5 3 5 4         3 5 5 4 4 4 4 3 5 0
                            AS       AS         0
          1up 1up 1up 2up 2up 3up 3up     AS AS AS AS   AS 1up 2up 2up 0
男Boy 13 10 01 梁恩旗 LIANG Enqi (广东 GD) 4 4 3 4 4 2 4     3 4 5 4 5 3 3 3 4 3&2
11-12名     04 杨谨旭 YANG Jinxu (北京 BJ) 3 4 3 5 4 3 4     3 4 5 4 4 4 x 4 4 0
                            AS AS AS AS 1up AS       0
                            AS     AS           0
女Girl 12 10 09 梅之译 MEI Zhiyi (广东 GD) 3 5 3 3 4 4 4 4   3 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 0
13-14名 02 殷若宁 YIN Ruoning (云南 YN) 3 6 3 3 4 4 4 3   3 4 5 5 4 4 4 3 4 3&1
          3up 2up 2up 2up 2up 2up 2up 3up   AS 1up 1up AS 1up 1up 2up 3up 3up 0
                            1up 1up AS     AS     AS 0
男Boy 11 10 09 陈昊隆 CHEN Haolong (海南 HI) 4 6 4 3 3 3 4     3 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 4 0
13-14名     05 翁隽宇 WENG Juanyu (广东 GD) 3 4 3 4 4 2 3     4 5 4 4 5 4 4 3 5 3&2
          1up 2up 3up 2up 1up 2up 3up         AS 1up 1up AS 1up 1up AS 0
          3up 3up 3up 4up 4up 4up       1up 2up 3up 4up 4up 4up 3up 4up 4up 0
女Girl 10 10 06 李杰妮 LI Jieni (江西 JX) 5 5 3 3 4 3       2 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4&3
15-16名 05 权容慧 QUAN Ronghui (海南 HI) 4 5 3 4 4 3       3 5 5 4 4 4 3 4 4 0
                                              0
                        AS AS AS AS AS 1up 1up 1up AS AS   0
男Boy 9 10 03 潘琦昊 PAN Qihao (江苏 JS) 4 5 3 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 5 0
15-16名     10 刘佩霖 LIU Peilin (北京 BJ) 4 5 3 4 4 3 4 6 5 3 4 5 6 5 4 3 3 4 19H
          1up 1up 1up 1up 1up 1up 1up AS AS AS AS AS       AS AS 1up 0
                                      2017/11/10 12:59